Inscription |
Route name |
Section and main station |
|
North South Line |
Jurong East - Choa Chu Kang - Bishan - Newton - Dhoby Ghaut - City Hall - Raffles Place - Marina bay - Marina South Pier |
|
North East Line |
Harbour Front - Outram Park - China Town - Dhoby Ghaut - Little India - Serangoon - Sengkang - Punggol |
|
East West Line |
Pasir Ris、Changi Airport - Tanah Merah - Paya Lebar - Bugis - City Hall - Raffles Place - Outram Park - Buona Vista - Jurong East - Tuas Link |
|
Circle Line |
Marina bay - Bayfront - Promenade - Paya Lebar - Serangoon - Bishan - Botanic Gardens - Buona Vista - Harbour Front |
|
Downtown Line |
Bukit Panjang - Botanic Gardens - Newton - Little India - Bugis - Promenade - Bayfront - Downtown - China Town - MacPherson - Tampines - Expo |
|
Bukit Panjang LRT |
Choa Chu Kang - Bukit Panjang - Fajar |
|
Sengkang LRT |
Compassvale - Sengkang - Renjong |
|
Punggol LRT |
Cove - Punggol - Soo Teck |
|
Sentosa Express |
Sentosa - Waterfront - Imbiah - Beach |
|
Thomson-East Coast Line |
Woodlands North - Woodlands South |